Boker Arbolito Hunter Stag 02BA351H
Boker Arbolito Hunter Stag 02BA351H
Couldn't load pickup availability
The current order processing time is 5 to 7 business days.
Boker Arbolito Hunter Stag 02BA351H
Boker Arbolito Hunter Stag 02BA351H
Buy the Boker Arbolito Hunter Stag 02BA351H – Premium Fixed Blade Knife for Sale UK
For those who value dependable outdoor gear, the Boker Arbolito Hunter Stag 02BA351H is a strong choice for anyone in the market for quality equipment built to last. Whether you are based in Northern Ireland or anywhere else across the United Kingdom, the Boker Arbolito Hunter Stag 02BA351H is ready to become your new favourite piece of kit.
Every detail, from the choice of materials to the overall balance, has been considered to give you gear that performs reliably in real conditions. You can browse the full range at Mjoutdoorsgear UK, where UK buyers will find a wide selection of outdoor gear, knives, and accessories to suit every need.
Key Features of the Boker Arbolito Hunter Stag 02BA351H
- stainless blade material for durable, long-lasting performance
- Full tang construction for added strength and balance
- stag handle for a comfortable, lasting grip
- Supplied with a leather belt sheath for safe carry
- Designed and finished for reliable everyday outdoor use
Specifications
- Blade material: stainless
- Handle material: stag
- Full tang construction
- Includes leather belt sheath
- Vendor: Boker
Why Buy the Boker Arbolito Hunter Stag 02BA351H in the UK?
Ordering the Boker Arbolito Hunter Stag 02BA351H online means you can have this fixed blade knife delivered straight to your door anywhere in the United Kingdom, from England and Scotland to Wales and Northern Ireland. It suits buyers looking for genuine, well-made outdoor gear backed by a trusted range of brands.
Frequently Asked Questions
Is the Boker Arbolito Hunter Stag 02BA351H suitable for outdoor and bushcraft use?
Yes, the Boker Arbolito Hunter Stag 02BA351H is built as a fixed blade for camping, hunting, and general outdoor tasks, offering a strong, stable edge for demanding jobs.
What is the blade steel used on the Boker Arbolito Hunter Stag 02BA351H?
The Boker Arbolito Hunter Stag 02BA351H uses a durable blade steel chosen for edge retention and everyday cutting performance; see the specifications above for full details.
Does the Boker Arbolito Hunter Stag 02BA351H come with a sheath?
Most fixed blade knives in this range are supplied with a protective sheath for safe carry and storage; check the listing details for what is included with this exact model.
Can I buy the Boker Arbolito Hunter Stag 02BA351H for delivery across the UK?
Yes, the Boker Arbolito Hunter Stag 02BA351H is available to order online for customers throughout the United Kingdom.

